[WIP] SkyEdit -- Alternate Mod Editor (thread 2)

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 4:06 am

Warning: SkyEdit is in early "alpha" stages and may be prone to crashing or have bugs that affect the plugin data. If you do have a corrupted plugin which may be to due to using SkyEdit please don't hesitate in sending it to me. In most cases the corruption is minor and no data loss results.

https://github.com/downloads/uesp/skyedit/SkyEdit0.06a.zip


http://www.uesp.net/wiki/Tes5Mod:SkyEdit


Developers Needed! -- If you're a developer or programmer interested in working on SkyEdit please feel free to contact me. There are no specific requirements although experience in C++, VS2010, MFC, and git/gitHub would be useful.


v0.060a -- 11 February 2012: It has been a long time since the last update due to the beta testing and release of the CK. Many changes and fixes but the most notable are the addition of scripts and the complete redoing of perks/conditions.
  • Basic script editing has been added!
    • NOTE: This requires the installation of the CK for the script sources and the script compiler.
    • Basic built-in script editor. Click on the Script icon in the toolbar or from under the View menu. No syntax highlighting (yet).
    • Use an external editor by Ctrl + double-clicking on a script. It uses whatever editor is opened when you double-click a PSC file in Windows Explorer.
    • By default the internal script editor is used. If you change "EditScriptExternalByDefault" in SkyEdit.ini to "true" the external editor is used by default.
    • Script compiling is done using the official command line Papyrus compiler.
    • Script and property information can be copy/pasted between objects (right-click on selected scripts in the record dialog).
    • Searching in scripts has been added. Check the "include scripts" in the find dialog.
    • Script files are backed up when saving (PSC) or compiling (PEX). This is more important now as there is no version control for scripts unless otherwise implemented by the user.
  • New editable records: Actor Values (AVIF).
  • Fixed bug when creating a copy of a record.
  • Redid Perks: Should be 100% supported, needs testing.
  • Redid Conditions: Close to 100% supported, copy/paste conditions (right-click on condition list or condition buttons).
  • Added context menus to keyword and ARMA lists.
  • Added "Active Only" to the View menu and shortcut key Ctrl+R
  • Added several commands to change the form ID of a record or selected records in the main list accessed via the right-click context menu. When changing a form ID these features try to propagate the change to all dependant records, however not all records are fully deciphered or supported in SkyEdit yet so it is not 100%. In general, if you can edit a record any form ID changes should be propagated into it. None of these records will overwrite an existing form ID. Note that with the current implementation these commands operate around a speed of 25 records/second so beware when selecting a large number of records to update. The form ID commands are:
    • Change FormID: Specifically set the the form ID for one record.
    • Change Mod Index: Change the upper byte of the form ID for all selected records.
    • Assign New FormID: Set the mod index to a fixed value and the lower 3 bytes to a guaranteed new and unused value.
  • Fixed bad file record count in TES4 header when saving.
  • Changed how creating a new plugin works to be similar to opening a plugin. Skyrim.esm is automatically set as a master file by default. This should prevent people from creating new plugins that don't have Skyrim.esm as a master file as most should.
  • Resource and script information is now automatically loaded and initialized at startup as it is needed in a variety of places. It only takes 2-5 seconds and only has to occur once until you restart SkyEdit.



v0.050a -- 17 January 2012: More editable records, bug fixes, and general improvements
  • New editable records: Sound Categories (SNCT), Sound Markers (SOPM), Outfits, Colors (CLFM), Form Lists (FLST), Encounter Zone (ECZN), Races (needs testing).
  • Raw data view is faster for larger records (like RACEs) but is without color.
  • Multiple MODL subrecords in ARMO can now be edited properly.
  • Fixed main view resizing issue...again (probably).
  • Containers/Leveled lists now support COED subrecords.
  • Can copy text from the error/log control bar.
  • Many small fixes and improvements.
Creating a new topic since the last one was locked due to post count. As for SkyEdit progress there's good news and bad news: The good news is I'm beta testing the official CK which has revealed a lot about the inner workings of data. The bad news is I'm beta testing the official CK which leaves me little to no time at the moment for SkyEdit development. It will continue but right now my priority is to help beta test and get the CK released asap.


http://www.gamesas.com/topic/1328327-wip-skyedit-alternate-mod-editor/page__st__180__p__20104835__hl__skyedit__fromsearch__1#entry20104835
User avatar
roxanna matoorah
 
Posts: 3368
Joined: Fri Oct 13, 2006 6:01 am

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 4:21 am

Nice to hear you are beta testing the CK, lucky you, grats :)
User avatar
NIloufar Emporio
 
Posts: 3366
Joined: Tue Dec 19, 2006 6:18 pm

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 12:47 am

I'm surprised you'd even be allowed to continue working on SkyEdit while testing the CK under an NDA.

Still, great job on SkyEdit. Something odd I noticed was that SkyEdit would crash if you added any new spells or abilities to a race. Changing the description even gave me a few problems. I did find out that using the batch edit to change the spell count before you add/remove spells/abilities prevented it from crashing. Same goes with editing the description.

As for the repeated entries for voice, potion, etc.. I normally delete all the entires after that happens, re-add them, apply/save, delete the copies and save the .esp. That usually prevents them from being added to the .esp.
User avatar
roxanna matoorah
 
Posts: 3368
Joined: Fri Oct 13, 2006 6:01 am

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 4:29 pm

i thought that you might be testing it => http://www.gamesas.com/topic/1335660-bethblog-update-out-for-ck/page__view__findpost__p__20115511

However, once the CK is out, would you want to continue to develop skyEdit?
User avatar
Enie van Bied
 
Posts: 3350
Joined: Sun Apr 22, 2007 11:47 pm

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 12:51 am

So will this tool become obsolete once the CK is out, according to your opinion?
I think it might still have its advantages over the official CK, since it has a couple of functions that the CS from Oblivion (or Morrowind for that matter) did not have. Would be a shame to see it discontinued because of the official release.

Today I worked with it and I was surprised how much it already looked like Oblivion's CS, and how similar it felt. Defnitely kudos to you here.
I did notice something odd though: I fiddled around with perks and needed to use a GetBaseActorValue condition for my mod, and I needed it for the Smithing skill, and also as a FormID. So I checked for that ActorValue, and the program told me that it had the FormID 0x0000405 or something like that. (I also typed in "AVSmithing" and it automatically converted it to that FormID, as expected.)
Using that one in my condition made Skyrim crash whenever I checked my changes in-game, however. (Took me quite a while to actually find out that this is the cause of it.)

In the end I looked at a different perk and checked the FormID that was used for that one so that I could find the correct entry for my own skill. I used the "Find" tool and well, it told me that that was the FormID of the Temple of Mara, not that of the One-Handed skill (which it was supposed to be).
I checked this for other FormIDs that were used in GetBaseActorValue conditions, and they all apparently point to something that has nothing to do with skills, one was a marker, the other an activator etc.

So... yeah, what's up with that? I did eventually find the FormID that did the trick for me, but it seemed like it was that of a completely different thing...
I'm sorry if this is difficult to understand, it's very late here and I'm not a native English speaker (though I'm usually more eloquent than this).
User avatar
jess hughes
 
Posts: 3382
Joined: Tue Oct 24, 2006 8:10 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 6:13 pm

I checked this for other FormIDs that were used in GetBaseActorValue conditions, and they all apparently point to something that has nothing to do with skills, one was a marker, the other an activator etc.
GetBaseActorValue conditions really only need an actor value in Param 1. You can find all of them listed here: http://www.uesp.net/wiki/Tes5Mod:Actor_Value_Indices
The numbers at the left of that list is what you need to put into Param 1, but in hex instead of decimal. Taking smithing as an example, it's actor value 10, so your Param 1 should be 0x0000000A.
User avatar
Mrs Pooh
 
Posts: 3340
Joined: Wed Oct 24, 2007 7:30 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 5:24 pm

I do have a question if that's ok. If not, please ignore :-P

Is there a way to set a condition to take effect only if an attacker is power attacking?

I was told there is a player reference, but I'm hoping to find a way to make the condition universal... with NPC's also. Thank you! :-D
User avatar
Alister Scott
 
Posts: 3441
Joined: Sun Jul 29, 2007 2:56 am

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 1:31 am

Just wanted to pop in and say thank you for this tool. Because of it I am able to get significant usable mods into the game weeks before the CK release.

Thanks.
User avatar
tiffany Royal
 
Posts: 3340
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2006 1:48 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 2:20 pm

Just wanted to say thanks for this, very useful program.

One minor complaint, however. My mouse sensitivity is noticeably lowered whenever SkyEdit is the active window. Is there anything that can be done about that? I've searched the ini but didn't find anything relevant.
User avatar
Allison Sizemore
 
Posts: 3492
Joined: Wed Jul 19, 2006 6:09 am

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 2:32 am

GetBaseActorValue conditions really only need an actor value in Param 1. You can find all of them listed here: http://www.uesp.net/wiki/Tes5Mod:Actor_Value_Indices
The numbers at the left of that list is what you need to put into Param 1, but in hex instead of decimal. Taking smithing as an example, it's actor value 10, so your Param 1 should be 0x0000000A.
I know this.

What I'm reporting is that it does not work this way at all. See the Actor Value FormID next to Smithing? It says 0x00000450. That is exactly the FormID that will give me a crash to desktop. I need to use the FormID 0x0000000A, which is not mentioned in that list, as you may notice, because it's... I don't know, a bench or something like that.

In any case, that's why I'm mentioning it here. There's something very odd going on there, and I'm sure Dave Humphrey would like to check it out.

Edit: Okay I just checked, 0x0000000A is a lockpick. So I'm currently using the FormID for a lockpick in my GetBaseActorValue check. (As do all normal Smithing perks as well, by the way.)
This is not only a problem for Smithing, it is a problem for seemingly every GetBaseActorValue check, or at least the ones that involve skills, I'm not sure. Currently the only way to find out which FormID to use is to look up a similar check somewhere in the game and find out which ID is being used there.
User avatar
Reanan-Marie Olsen
 
Posts: 3386
Joined: Thu Mar 01, 2007 6:12 am

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 3:24 am

I know this.

What I'm reporting is that it does not work this way at all. See the Actor Value FormID next to Smithing? It says 0x00000450. That is exactly the FormID that will give me a crash to desktop. I need to use the FormID 0x0000000A, which is not mentioned in that list, as you may notice, because it's... I don't know, a bench or something like that.

In any case, that's why I'm mentioning it here. There's something very odd going on there, and I'm sure Dave Humphrey would like to check it out.

Edit: Okay I just checked, 0x0000000A is a lockpick. So I'm currently using the FormID for a lockpick in my GetBaseActorValue check. (As do all normal Smithing perks as well, by the way.)
This is not only a problem for Smithing, it is a problem for seemingly every GetBaseActorValue check, or at least the ones that involve skills, I'm not sure. Currently the only way to find out which FormID to use is to look up a similar check somewhere in the game and find out which ID is being used there.

I tried to do the same thing with GetActorValue and Stamina (0x000003EA) and it just crashed for me too.
User avatar
louise fortin
 
Posts: 3327
Joined: Wed Apr 04, 2007 4:51 am

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 5:31 pm

I'm surprised you'd even be allowed to continue working on SkyEdit while testing the CK under an NDA.

I'm not entirely sure they are aware of it although I would temporarily stop if asked and I'm not doing very much development on SkyEdit anyways other than trying to get various bug fixes done. Depending on when the CK is released there may not be another SkyEdit release before then.

i thought that you might be testing it => http://www.gamesas.com/topic/1335660-bethblog-update-out-for-ck/page__view__findpost__p__20115511

However, once the CK is out, would you want to continue to develop skyEdit?

I'll definitely keep developing SkyEdit afterwards although the direction may change depending on what features are needed/requested by the ES modding community. Similarly, I think it is good that there are several other third party mod editors. Modding ES games is a very wide process (there are many different types of modding), more so with Skyrim, and having more tools is only a good thing. Especially with third party tools having the ability to take feedback and produce features that the official CK simply can't.

So will this tool become obsolete once the CK is out, according to your opinion?
I think it might still have its advantages over the official CK, since it has a couple of functions that the CS from Oblivion (or Morrowind for that matter) did not have. Would be a shame to see it discontinued because of the official release.

Today I worked with it and I was surprised how much it already looked like Oblivion's CS, and how similar it felt. Defnitely kudos to you here.
I did notice something odd though: I fiddled around with perks and needed to use a GetBaseActorValue condition for my mod, and I needed it for the Smithing skill, and also as a FormID. So I checked for that ActorValue, and the program told me that it had the FormID 0x0000405 or something like that. (I also typed in "AVSmithing" and it automatically converted it to that FormID, as expected.)
Using that one in my condition made Skyrim crash whenever I checked my changes in-game, however. (Took me quite a while to actually find out that this is the cause of it.)

In the end I looked at a different perk and checked the FormID that was used for that one so that I could find the correct entry for my own skill. I used the "Find" tool and well, it told me that that was the FormID of the Temple of Mara, not that of the One-Handed skill (which it was supposed to be).
I checked this for other FormIDs that were used in GetBaseActorValue conditions, and they all apparently point to something that has nothing to do with skills, one was a marker, the other an activator etc.

So... yeah, what's up with that? I did eventually find the FormID that did the trick for me, but it seemed like it was that of a completely different thing...
I'm sorry if this is difficult to understand, it's very late here and I'm not a native English speaker (though I'm usually more eloquent than this).

Along the same line as my comments to "no mo clowns" SkyEdit and other third party editors will always have a niche of varying size. For example, with Morrowind my MWEdit was reasonably popular despite the official editor bring released with the game (as I recall anyways). SkyEdit will most likely never be a "full" editor but there will be enough useful features in it at least for some types of modding tasks. Batch editing is one good example of something that would be time consuming/painful in the official editor but trivial in SkyEdit.

I think the confusion with using "GetBaseActorValue" in a condition is that it takes a "raw" http://www.uesp.net/wiki/Tes5Mod:Actor_Value_Indices#Actor_Value_Codes and not an Actor Value formid. I wasn't aware of the possible confusion at the time but it seems obvious now that confusion between the two was probable. Just enter the raw number from http://www.uesp.net/wiki/Tes5Mod:Actor_Value_Indices#Actor_Value_Codes when using actor value functions. I have not found a link between the AV indexes and formids: the indexes appear to be hard coded and not related or referenced at all in the AV record data.

Note that I plan on improving the condition edit dialog to make mistakes like this less easy or impossible to make now that I have a more complete understanding of the condition data. It was one of the first things I wrote so I made it overly generic.
User avatar
KIng James
 
Posts: 3499
Joined: Wed Sep 26, 2007 2:54 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 10:21 pm

I've encountered two problems while working on an enchantment overhaul.

1. The keywords for the 'EnchFortifyXXX' (Magicka, MagickaRate, Health, Healthrate, Stamina and StaminaRate) magic effects don't load. Possibly there are more things not loading, but these are the ones I noticed. I realized that when I noticed there was no bonus on the enchanter anymore when having the 'Corpus Enchanter' perk (which makes stamina, health and magicka enchantments 25% stronger).

I thought I messed up something myself and cleaned the altered magic effect records from the plugin. The keywords still didn't show up in SkyEdit, but they were back in afterwards (as I could see in game). Now I loaded only the Skyrim esm and looked at the unchanged records. No keywords. So it's definitely not my Skyrim.esm that is corrupted, SkyEdit simply doesn't load the keywords for some reason.

2. One other problem I have encountered is that my enchantment effects behave weirdly with my enchantment overhaul (in which I alter enchantments, including base enchantments and their magic effects). When I load my mod with a character that has enchanted gear equipped the gear shows the correct enchantment values, but the active effects list still shows the old values (and the old values are what applies). That's not much of a problem, I guessed I'd have to unequip and reequip the gear to update the active effects with the new values.

But now something really weird happened. All enchantment effects suddenly lost magnitude (about 18%). So a fortify magicka regen enchantment with 125% suddenly had 106% only (which showed up as magnitude both in the item menu and in the active effects menu). This happened with custom enchantments as well as fixed magnitude enchantments you find in the game. So I tried to unequip all gear before enabling the mod and in that case when I put on my enchanted gear all enchantments gained magnitude (can't remember the percentage, but it's similar to what they lost when I had the gear equipped). The worst part of all this is that the altered enchantment magnitudes are written to the save game - when I disable the mod the enchantment magnitudes are still messed up.

I definitely didn't alter any perks, game settings etc - only enchantments (adjusting magnitude) and their related magic effects (adjusting base cost and adding linked keywords to some). Nothing else. And I can't see any relation between the lost or gained magnitude and the changes to the enchantments I made. I'm not sure this is SkyEdit's fault, maybe the game doesn't like when you alter base enchantments you've already learned? But why does it mess up fixed magnitude enchantments as well? Any ideas why this happens?
User avatar
Penny Wills
 
Posts: 3474
Joined: Wed Sep 27, 2006 6:16 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 3:44 pm

I know this.

What I'm reporting is that it does not work this way at all. See the Actor Value FormID next to Smithing? It says 0x00000450. That is exactly the FormID that will give me a crash to desktop. I need to use the FormID 0x0000000A, which is not mentioned in that list, as you may notice, because it's... I don't know, a bench or something like that.

In any case, that's why I'm mentioning it here. There's something very odd going on there, and I'm sure Dave Humphrey would like to check it out.

Edit: Okay I just checked, 0x0000000A is a lockpick. So I'm currently using the FormID for a lockpick in my GetBaseActorValue check. (As do all normal Smithing perks as well, by the way.)
This is not only a problem for Smithing, it is a problem for seemingly every GetBaseActorValue check, or at least the ones that involve skills, I'm not sure. Currently the only way to find out which FormID to use is to look up a similar check somewhere in the game and find out which ID is being used there.
It's not a FormID you need, that was my point. The condition is not supposed to look for AVSmithing, it's checking for the list of actorvalues, each of which have a specific number assigned to them, smithing being actor value 10.

But now something really weird happened. All enchantment effects suddenly lost magnitude (about 18%). So a fortify magicka regen enchantment with 125% suddenly had 106% only (which showed up as magnitude both in the item menu and in the active effects menu). This happened with custom enchantments as well as fixed magnitude enchantments you find in the game. So I tried to unequip all gear before enabling the mod and in that case when I put on my enchanted gear all enchantments gained magnitude (can't remember the percentage, but it's similar to what they lost when I had the gear equipped). The worst part of all this is that the altered enchantment magnitudes are written to the save game - when I disable the mod the enchantment magnitudes are still messed up.
Might be the restoration bug, most enchantment magic effects are classified as restoration effects in the base game, allowing you to gain more effect when using +x% restoration effects (e.g. potion of the healer). Maybe you altered the spell school and see a drop off because some +restoration effect you have active is now no longer affecting your enchantments?
User avatar
megan gleeson
 
Posts: 3493
Joined: Wed Feb 07, 2007 2:01 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 8:57 pm

Might be the restoration bug, most enchantment magic effects are classified as restoration effects in the base game, allowing you to gain more effect when using +x% restoration effects (e.g. potion of the healer). Maybe you altered the spell school and see a drop off because some +restoration effect you have active is now no longer affecting your enchantments?

Yep, that was it. Thanks! Pretty weird behavior though as the enchantment changes would stick and once they were applied there was no turning back (putting the fortify restoration gear on again would not give a bonus, only the first time added\removed it made a difference).

I set the spell school to 'none' for the magic effects, do you think there may be any problems when I do this? I can't see any reason why Bethesda did this (I wondered myself when I saw that everything was set to restoration, but I didn't think it would have any effect in gameplay for enchantments and was just the default selection).
User avatar
Ann Church
 
Posts: 3450
Joined: Sat Jul 29, 2006 7:41 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 8:13 pm

Yep, that was it. Thanks! Pretty weird behavior though as the enchantment changes would stick and once they were applied there was no turning back (putting the fortify restoration gear on again would not give a bonus, only the first time added\removed it made a difference).

I set the spell school to 'none' for the magic effects, do you think there may be any problems when I do this? I can't see any reason why Bethesda did this (I wondered myself when I saw that everything was set to restoration, but I didn't think it would have any effect in gameplay for enchantments and was just the default selection).
I think it's because those effects were copied from a standard effect which happened to be flagged as restoration. Changing it to none is a bug fix imo, since nothing in the game suggests that restoration covers enchantments. A lot of the magic effects seem to have weird schools set (allowing certain shouts to benefit from magic perks, for example). Tejon actually fixed those in his excellent mod: http://www.skyrimnexus.com/downloads/file.php?id=2585
User avatar
Albert Wesker
 
Posts: 3499
Joined: Fri May 11, 2007 11:17 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 4:20 pm

I'll definitely keep developing SkyEdit afterwards although the direction may change depending on what features are needed/requested by the ES modding community. Similarly, I think it is good that there are several other third party mod editors. Modding ES games is a very wide process (there are many different types of modding), more so with Skyrim, and having more tools is only a good thing. Especially with third party tools having the ability to take feedback and produce features that the official CK simply can't.

Imo I think your editor will come out really strong in the end...
You have to ability to appeal to more audiences and fixes bugs right with Beth has to make thigns more generic and more official.

The ck may be a great tool at launch, but I think yours will end up jsut as good or even better in the end... You have the ability to adapt your editor...
User avatar
Mimi BC
 
Posts: 3282
Joined: Sat Oct 07, 2006 10:30 pm

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 11:17 pm

I've been trying to make a book mod and I seem to be unable to give myself books with a console command to test them. I make the books, save the .esp, type in the appropriate ObjectID, and the prompt says no such number exists. I'm not sure what I've done wrong.
User avatar
Charlotte Buckley
 
Posts: 3532
Joined: Fri Oct 27, 2006 11:29 am

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 1:28 am

FormIDs change based on mod load order. You need to find custom items by using "help 'itemname' 4" in the console (where itemname is the name of your item).
User avatar
Blessed DIVA
 
Posts: 3408
Joined: Thu Jul 13, 2006 12:09 am

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 5:25 pm

hi is it possible to make a colour filter using skyedit?

im trying to make a mod which adds a colour to the screen when u consume a potion say green, red or black etc.

ive been stuffing around with it but i cant seem to manage a colour filter

any help would be appreciated :smile:

also is it possible to delay effects on a potion so say after 20 secs a particular effect is applied?

thx :)
User avatar
Jack Walker
 
Posts: 3457
Joined: Wed Jun 06, 2007 6:25 pm

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 2:59 am

I don't know about adding color to the screen, but there are a couple of effects shaders labeled AbsorbGreenFXS and AbsorbBlueFXS. Haven't gotten them to work though.

As for the delayed effect, you could try this. I've done something similar that worked:
-Make a potion with two effects, A and B:
-Give Effect A a longer duration that B
-Make Effect A conditional on B using "HasMagicEffect" B == 0

also is it possible to delay effects on a potion so say after 20 secs a particular effect is applied?
User avatar
Gemma Flanagan
 
Posts: 3432
Joined: Sun Aug 13, 2006 6:34 pm

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 12:30 am

double post sorry
User avatar
Romy Welsch
 
Posts: 3329
Joined: Wed Apr 25, 2007 10:36 pm

Post » Mon May 28, 2012 5:00 am

Hi :wink:

dave, could you help me maybe to understand the MOxS subrecords in the ARMA records ?

http://www.gamesas.com/topic/1336005-tessnip-models-and-textures/

I don't understand why there is no MO5S subrecord, neither how the game know which texture set to use for the 1rstperson female model.

Are you sure skyedit read all the data of the Arma record ?
User avatar
Tiffany Castillo
 
Posts: 3429
Joined: Mon Oct 22, 2007 7:09 am

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 8:25 pm

where you able to see what's wrong with the plugin I sent you ? to me doesnt show up ingame ....
User avatar
Kelly John
 
Posts: 3413
Joined: Tue Jun 13, 2006 6:40 am

Post » Sun May 27, 2012 10:59 pm

FormIDs change based on mod load order. You need to find custom items by using "help 'itemname' 4" in the console (where itemname is the name of your item).

Your example is slightly wrong. I understand you were trying to put quotes within quotes, but only double-quotes work with the console help command, single-quotes don't. (And of course, you only need to use double-quotes when the string you're searching contains a space.)
User avatar
Madeleine Rose Walsh
 
Posts: 3425
Joined: Wed Oct 04, 2006 2:07 am

Next

Return to V - Skyrim